Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2008sö 2008-08-17 21:43
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Startnr Namn                                                                                                                                  Tid      Diff. 



Kort dam  (6)                        28.0 km                         
                                         rientering         Paddling      untainbike      rientering                                                               

    1       4 Mothers of Mercy                18:57 (1)        46:41 (2)     1:13:17 (1)     1:24:13 (1)                                        3:43:08       0:00 
    2       6 Team Norrland                   19:23 (2)        44:36 (1)     1:21:58 (2)     1:48:45 (2)                                        4:14:42      31:34 
    3       2 G:sons Änglar 1 & 2             37:38 (5)        50:07 (3)     1:44:09 (5)     2:06:35 (3)                                        5:18:29    1:35:21 
    4       3 G:sons Änglar 3 & 4             37:39 (6)        51:37 (4)     1:41:35 (4)     2:07:39 (4)                                        5:18:30    1:35:22 
    5       1 Bromsklossarna                  22:39 (3)        56:09 (6)     1:38:23 (3)     2:39:18 (6)                                        5:36:29    1:53:21 
    6       5 SATS Karlstad 2                 33:21 (4)        52:24 (5)     1:54:05 (6)     2:22:17 (5)                                        5:42:07    1:58:59 



Kort herr  (41)                      28.0 km                         
                                         rientering         Paddling      untainbike      rientering                                                               

    1      36 Team Hestra Adventure           14:51 (2)        34:48 (2)       55:32 (4)     1:05:51 (3)                                        2:51:02       0:00 
    2      16 Karlslunds IF Lag 1             14:53 (3)        37:30 (5)       54:25 (2)     1:05:59 (4)                                        2:52:47       1:45 
    3      19 Kusinerna från landet           14:20 (1)        39:48 (9)       58:55 (7)     1:01:36 (1)                                        2:54:39       3:37 
    4      33 TEAM BROHEDE DATA.SE            15:02 (4)        42:35 (23)    1:00:24 (11)    1:01:51 (2)                                        2:59:52       8:50 
    5      15 Kalles kaviar                   15:14 (6)        36:21 (4)       55:37 (5)     1:16:57 (8)                                        3:04:09      13:07 
    6      14 Hjulben&Gråben                  16:21 (11)       39:29 (8)     1:01:27 (13)    1:12:48 (5)                                        3:10:05      19:03 
    7      11 Granbergsdalsraketerna          15:34 (8)        40:33 (15)      59:56 (10)    1:14:31 (6)                                        3:10:34      19:32 
    8      26 Segersta OK                     16:15 (10)       39:06 (6)     1:00:35 (12)    1:15:21 (7)                                        3:11:17      20:15 
    9      72 MASEN UV RUGBY                  16:33 (12)       40:31 (14)      58:28 (6)     1:19:22 (9)                                        3:14:54      23:52 
   10      27 Sir Benndrik/Kungsörs SK        17:25 (18)        0:06 (1)       36:22 (1)     2:23:12 (35)                                       3:17:05      26:03 
   11      29 Team  MALT @ SCANIA             15:09 (5)        41:24 (19)    1:02:01 (15)    1:20:22 (11)                                       3:18:56      27:54 
   12      37 Team HP                         16:56 (15)       39:54 (10)      59:03 (8)     1:25:17 (16)                                       3:21:10      30:08 
   13      46 Team Skogsrundan                17:52 (19)       43:54 (28)      59:46 (9)     1:22:04 (13)                                       3:23:36      32:34 
   14      17 KMS rookies                     18:04 (21)       41:43 (22)    1:02:58 (16)    1:21:02 (12)                                       3:23:47      32:45 
   15      34 Team EBAB                       17:14 (16)       40:35 (16)    1:03:40 (17)    1:24:15 (14)                                       3:25:44      34:42 
   16       8 Brännebacken Adventure T        18:37 (23)       43:47 (27)    1:04:36 (19)    1:24:47 (15)                                       3:31:47      40:45 
   17      31 Team 6489                       17:24 (17)       40:07 (12)    1:01:56 (14)    1:33:57 (23)                                       3:33:24      42:22 
   18      35 Team Envisa                     19:36 (31)       42:39 (25)    1:04:14 (18)    1:27:58 (17)                                       3:34:27      43:25 
   19      45 Vets pets / Smådjursjukh        19:05 (28)       40:28 (13)    1:07:29 (22)    1:28:09 (18)                                       3:35:11      44:09 
   20      20 Lost Boys                       18:47 (26)       41:02 (18)    1:11:22 (25)    1:30:42 (22)                                       3:41:53      50:51 
   21      30 Team 42tumsdallas               16:11 (9)        41:39 (21)    1:04:42 (20)    1:39:29 (28)                                       3:42:01      50:59 
   22      24 Rolls-Royce IF                  18:55 (27)       42:36 (24)    1:12:10 (26)    1:28:29 (20)                                       3:42:10      51:08 
   23      71 Hällefors OK                    16:52 (13)       46:18 (32)    1:12:42 (27)    1:28:14 (19)                                       3:44:06      53:04 
   24      39 Team Kusin                      16:55 (14)       39:26 (7)                                                                        3:46:10      55:08 
   25      40 Team Lidköping                  18:45 (25)       39:56 (11)    1:12:57 (28)    1:36:12 (25)                                       3:47:50      56:48 
   26      28 Sist men inte minst             18:26 (22)       45:43 (31)    1:17:48 (31)    1:28:58 (21)                                       3:50:55      59:53 
   27       9 Bäckhammars Bruk                19:11 (30)       42:41 (26)    1:07:59 (23)    1:42:08 (29)                                       3:51:59    1:00:57 
   28      12 Grillstad Raiders               18:44 (24)       46:18 (32)    1:18:14 (32)    1:36:08 (24)                                       3:59:24    1:08:22 
   29      43 Team Ture                       17:54 (20)       40:49 (17)    1:16:01 (29)    1:48:39 (31)                                       4:03:23    1:12:21 
   30      38 Team IRM-HSB                    19:09 (29)       41:28 (20)    1:25:06 (34)    1:38:04 (26)                                       4:03:47    1:12:45 
   31      32 Team Adventurous Alice          57:02 (38)       43:54 (28)    1:07:08 (21)    1:19:44 (10)                                       4:07:48    1:16:46 
   32      21 LTGAC (Lätt teränggående        21:42 (33)       44:09 (30)    1:10:50 (24)    1:51:31 (34)                                       4:08:12    1:17:10 
   33      22 MSS Multisport                  20:53 (32)       47:52 (35)    1:24:39 (33)    1:38:41 (27)                                       4:12:05    1:21:03 
   34       7 Blackadder & Baldrick           24:27 (37)       46:50 (34)    1:16:33 (30)    1:50:53 (33)                                       4:18:43    1:27:41 
   35      23 PPMDoktorn.se                   22:31 (34)       49:26 (37)    1:40:25 (35)    1:49:28 (32)                                       4:41:50    1:50:48 
   36      18 Konsums Hjältar                 23:12 (35)       52:28 (38)    1:43:13 (36)    1:44:48 (30)                                       4:43:41    1:52:39 

           25 S58T60                          23:46 (36)       48:18 (36)    1:45:34 (37)                                                     ej fullf.            
           41 Team NordicBet                  15:32 (7)        34:52 (3)       54:44 (3)                                                      ej fullf.            
           13 Gubbjävlarna                                                                                                                     ej start            
           44 Team Ålderskris                                                                                                                  ej start            
          350 Vike BASTUKLUBB                                                                                                                  ej start            



Kort mix  (24)                       28.0 km                         
                                         rientering         Paddling      untainbike      rientering                                                               

    1      48 Främmestads IK                  15:18 (2)        35:53 (2)     1:00:49 (2)     1:06:32 (1)                                        2:58:32       0:00 
    2      69 Team Tyrén                      16:07 (3)        36:01 (3)     1:04:15 (4)     1:15:38 (3)                                        3:12:01      13:29 
    3      56 St Olofsson's                   15:16 (1)        37:00 (4)     1:14:45 (12)    1:10:09 (2)                                        3:17:10      18:38 
    4      51 Klarrt å betarrt                17:20 (5)        40:19 (6)     1:06:31 (6)     1:16:58 (5)                                        3:21:08      22:36 
    5      66 Team Supreme                    16:10 (4)        43:06 (12)    1:05:22 (5)     1:19:10 (7)                                        3:23:48      25:16 
    6      64 Team KISS                       18:24 (8)        38:39 (5)     1:00:50 (3)     1:28:52 (10)                                       3:26:45      28:13 
    7      59 Team C3H6O3                     17:28 (6)        40:48 (7)     1:10:15 (8)     1:20:01 (8)                                        3:28:32      30:00 
    8      58 Team Affe                       19:42 (12)       42:44 (10)    1:09:20 (7)     1:17:11 (6)                                        3:28:57      30:25 
    9      49 HK-SG                           19:45 (13)       42:36 (9)     1:11:01 (9)     1:16:56 (4)                                        3:30:18      31:46 
   10      53 P & I Direct run                17:47 (7)        43:08 (13)    1:11:33 (10)    1:21:07 (9)                                        3:33:35      35:03 
   11      54 På rätt spår                    20:40 (14)       43:02 (11)    1:13:41 (11)    1:30:54 (11)                                       3:48:17      49:45 
   12      62 Team HH                         19:33 (10)       46:50 (18)    1:15:30 (13)    1:31:21 (12)                                       3:53:14      54:42 
   13      52 Mix Klas                        21:45 (16)       44:57 (15)    1:21:35 (15)    1:36:01 (14)                                       4:04:18    1:05:46 
   14      61 Team Gnell Spikes               19:06 (9)        44:20 (14)    1:29:15 (19)    1:32:20 (13)                                       4:05:01    1:06:29 
   15      67 Team Taraxacum                  19:38 (11)       47:51 (19)    1:19:04 (14)    1:38:47 (16)                                       4:05:20    1:06:48 
   16      63 Team Kanin                      22:53 (20)       45:08 (16)    1:27:33 (18)    1:36:30 (15)                                       4:12:04    1:13:32 
   17      60 Team Erik 40                    22:05 (18)       45:34 (17)    1:24:52 (17)    1:44:11 (17)                                       4:16:42    1:18:10 
   18      68 Team Totthummeln                22:19 (19)       42:26 (8)     1:22:19 (16)    1:57:47 (20)                                       4:24:51    1:26:19 
   19      47 Blaise & Garvin                 21:55 (17)       51:07 (21)    1:29:24 (20)    1:44:32 (18)                                       4:26:58    1:28:26 
   20      65 Team Sthlm-Luleå                26:02 (21)       58:02 (22)    1:52:59 (22)    1:54:59 (19)                                       5:12:02    2:13:30 
   21      70 The Dynamic Duo                 21:00 (15)       50:15 (20)    1:30:51 (21)    2:31:31 (21)                                       5:13:37    2:15:05 
   22      55 SATS Karsltad 1                 33:19 (22)        0:05 (1)       48:18 (1)     4:20:27 (22)                                       5:42:09    2:43:37 

           50 KESO                                                                                                                             ej start            
           57 Syskonen                                                                                                                         ej start            



Ungdom  (4)                          8.0 km                          
                                         rientering       untainbike                                                                                               

    1      91 Helan & halvan                  14:47 (2)        39:15 (1)                                                                          54:02       0:00 
    2      90 Daughters of Mercy              14:36 (1)        42:25 (2)                                                                          57:01       2:59 
    3      93 Team Totthummeln II             21:43 (4)        58:30 (3)                                                                        1:20:13      26:11 
    4      92 Team Skogsrundan Junior         21:34 (3)        59:55 (4)                                                                        1:21:29      27:27 



Lång dam  (4)                        64.0 km                         
                                         rientering       untainbike        Paddling      rientering       untainbike       rientering                             

    1     148 Stockholm Multisport E&       2:17:44 (3)      1:23:33 (1)     1:25:36 (1)     1:26:51 (2)      1:01:31 (1)        29:20 (1)      8:04:35       0:00 
    2     149 Karlstad Multisport dam       2:00:37 (1)      1:35:40 (3)     1:36:31 (3)     1:29:03 (3)      1:04:28 (2)        29:33 (2)      8:15:52      11:17 
    3     101 Team Åttiosju                 2:17:21 (2)      1:38:40 (4)     1:35:28 (2)     1:21:45 (1)      1:15:23 (3)        31:37 (3)      8:40:14      35:39 
    4     100 4Systems                      2:17:58 (4)      1:28:27 (2)     1:38:02 (4)     1:33:25 (4)      1:15:33 (4)        32:35 (4)      8:46:00      41:25 



Lång herr  (11)                      64.0 km                         
                                         rientering       untainbike        Paddling      rientering       untainbike       rientering                             

    1     104 Karlstad Multisport 2         1:26:25 (1)      1:00:59 (1)     1:06:19 (1)     1:03:51 (2)        49:18 (1)        22:25 (1)      5:49:17       0:00 
    2     110 Stockholm Multisport AB       1:40:01 (4)      1:03:16 (2)     1:10:14 (2)     1:15:20 (4)        55:02 (2)        25:09 (3)      6:29:02      39:45 
    3     108 Sea Service                   1:35:16 (3)      1:08:05 (3)     1:16:44 (4)     1:09:21 (3)        56:39 (3)        23:58 (2)      6:30:03      40:46 
    4     105 Karlstad Multisport 4         1:49:23 (5)      1:11:09 (4)     1:16:09 (3)     1:25:52 (8)        57:35 (5)        28:18 (6)      7:08:26    1:19:09 
    5     106 Nicko & Pulver                1:57:45 (8)      1:15:44 (5)     1:34:16 (8)     1:17:39 (5)      1:06:12 (6)        27:12 (4)      7:38:48    1:49:31 
    6     103 Eye Candy 2                   1:55:18 (6)      1:16:55 (7)     1:33:38 (7)        9:22 (1)      1:19:41 (8)      1:32:38 (8)      7:47:32    1:58:15 
    7     112 Team SCA                                                       1:29:22 (5)     1:24:56 (7)        57:09 (4)        28:27 (7)      7:51:50    2:02:33 
    8     102 Dewalt Extreme                1:57:03 (7)      1:28:55 (8)     1:38:20 (9)     1:22:08 (6)      1:06:30 (7)        27:18 (5)      8:00:14    2:10:57 

          107 Sagrimulerna                  2:35:37 (9)      1:54:01 (9)                                                                      ej fullf.            
           74 Stoneridge Electronics        1:30:41 (2)      1:16:01 (6)     1:29:50 (6)                                                      ej fullf.            
          109 Springpöjkera                                                                                                                    ej start            



Lång mix  (10)                       64.0 km                         
                                         rientering       untainbike        Paddling      rientering       untainbike       rientering                             

    1      73 Lundhags Adv./acronkanot      1:44:46 (3)      1:04:21 (2)     1:10:29 (1)     1:01:57 (1)        50:17 (1)        23:27 (1)      6:15:17       0:00 
    2     116 Karlstad Multisport Mix       1:37:18 (1)      1:03:44 (1)     1:12:18 (3)     1:07:26 (2)        55:06 (2)        27:25 (3)      6:23:17       8:00 
    3     114 Heleneholms Multisport/N      1:42:32 (2)      1:18:13 (6)     1:11:30 (2)     1:14:10 (4)      1:03:15 (5)        27:31 (4)      6:57:11      41:54 
    4     118 Stockholm Multisport EJ       2:04:31 (6)      1:17:46 (5)     1:29:42 (6)     1:09:45 (3)        58:51 (3)        23:35 (2)      7:24:10    1:08:53 
    5     117 Stockholm Multisport AK       1:54:57 (5)      1:17:21 (4)     1:20:15 (4)     1:29:08 (7)      1:02:34 (4)        31:11 (6)      7:35:26    1:20:09 
    6     113 Heleneholms Multisport E      1:53:47 (4)      1:16:55 (3)     1:36:54 (7)     1:20:23 (5)      1:03:55 (6)        32:37 (7)      7:44:31    1:29:14 
    7     115 Herkules Rookies              2:22:40 (7)      1:28:07 (7)     1:28:08 (5)     1:26:00 (6)      1:12:04 (7)        28:30 (5)      8:25:29    2:10:12 
    8     120 Team Ayers                    2:37:22 (8)      1:35:17 (8)     1:42:28 (8)     1:40:19 (8)      1:17:38 (8)        34:31 (8)      9:27:35    3:12:18 

          121 Team Endorfin                 4:27:06 (10)                                                                                      ej fullf.            
          122 Twin Team                     2:51:37 (9)      1:50:52 (9)     2:05:01 (9)     1:54:45 (9)                                      ej fullf.            



Solo dam  (2)                        64.0 km                         
                                         rientering       untainbike        Paddling      rientering       untainbike       rientering                             

    1     123 Laxå OK                       1:54:34 (2)      1:16:11 (1)     1:41:19 (1)     1:23:40 (2)      1:04:46 (1)        28:52 (2)      7:49:22       0:00 
    2     119 Stockholm Multisport M &      1:51:31 (1)      1:29:54 (2)     1:45:12 (2)     1:19:52 (1)      1:06:30 (2)        27:32 (1)      8:00:31      11:09 



Solo herr  (31)                      64.0 km                         
                                         rientering       untainbike        Paddling      rientering       untainbike       rientering                             

    1      99 Stråtenbo                     1:26:33 (2)        57:57 (1)     1:03:08 (5)       59:46 (3)        48:47 (2)        21:50 (3)      5:38:01       0:00 
    2     138 Lag Sigma                     1:29:55 (5)      1:01:43 (5)     1:02:52 (4)       58:46 (1)        48:02 (1)        22:52 (4)      5:44:10       6:09 
    3     135 Karlstad Multisport 5         1:26:28 (1)        58:03 (2)     1:01:07 (2)     1:07:46 (7)        49:35 (5)        23:36 (5)      5:46:35       8:34 
    4     145 Team Löken                    1:28:36 (4)      1:04:26 (8)     1:08:53 (9)       59:22 (2)        49:15 (4)        21:13 (2)      5:51:45      13:44 
    5     128 FK Herkules 2                 1:30:54 (7)      1:04:32 (9)     1:01:40 (3)     1:05:56 (4)        49:39 (7)        21:09 (1)      5:53:50      15:49 
    6     150 naturguiden.se                1:28:01 (3)      1:03:40 (6)     1:03:38 (7)     1:07:42 (6)        49:37 (6)        23:41 (6)      5:56:19      18:18 
    7      98 SMS - viva la Skåne           1:29:58 (6)      1:05:31 (10)      59:49 (1)     1:09:08 (8)        52:27 (9)        26:54 (11)     6:03:47      25:46 
    8     111 Team Avotech AS Norway        1:36:13 (10)     1:03:59 (7)     1:10:40 (10)    1:06:23 (5)        49:01 (3)        25:58 (9)      6:12:14      34:13 
    9     132 Karlskoga Enduroklubb         1:32:17 (9)        59:25 (3)     1:17:33 (17)    1:12:32 (10)       50:01 (8)        25:18 (7)      6:17:06      39:05 
   10     125 CITY WOLFS                    1:31:09 (8)      1:00:35 (4)     1:03:21 (6)     1:12:11 (9)      1:11:37 (24)       28:42 (18)     6:27:35      49:34 
   11      97 Kolmården Adventures H35      1:43:01 (14)     1:05:55 (13)    1:14:05 (13)    1:14:06 (11)       53:41 (10)       28:25 (17)     6:39:13    1:01:12 
   12     129 FK Herkules 3                 1:43:03 (15)     1:05:47 (11)    1:12:13 (11)    1:22:05 (13)       53:46 (11)       29:45 (19)     6:46:39    1:08:38 
   13     130 FK Herkules 5                 1:41:46 (12)     1:09:48 (17)    1:15:00 (16)    1:24:45 (18)       56:46 (14)       25:52 (8)      6:53:57    1:15:56 
   14     142 Stockholm Multisport sva      1:43:04 (16)     1:05:48 (12)    1:04:00 (8)     1:26:47 (20)     1:08:12 (23)       32:15 (23)     7:00:06    1:22:05 
   15     134 Karlstad Multisport 3         1:42:29 (13)     1:17:45 (22)    1:13:24 (12)    1:21:31 (12)       59:04 (18)       26:39 (10)     7:00:52    1:22:51 
   16     137 Kolmården Adventures 2        1:49:40 (18)     1:08:39 (16)    1:14:52 (14)    1:23:44 (16)       57:10 (16)       27:21 (13)     7:01:26    1:23:25 
   17     136 Kolmården Adventures 1        1:49:58 (20)     1:08:17 (15)    1:14:57 (15)    1:23:44 (16)       57:05 (15)       27:26 (16)     7:01:27    1:23:26 
   18     139 SGF Hälsingland               2:00:13 (24)     1:11:55 (18)    1:19:07 (19)    1:30:08 (22)       59:15 (19)       30:03 (20)     7:30:41    1:52:40 
   19     127 FK Herkules 1                 1:54:38 (21)     1:19:20 (25)    1:24:27 (21)    1:22:55 (14)     1:02:57 (21)       27:13 (12)     7:31:30    1:53:29 
   20     146 Team Resdax                   1:45:10 (17)     1:18:26 (24)    1:29:12 (22)    1:28:48 (21)     1:02:46 (20)       31:20 (21)     7:35:42    1:57:41 
   21      75 Karlstad Multisport 6         1:49:54 (19)     1:24:12 (26)    1:18:10 (18)    1:35:33 (24)       58:48 (17)       31:41 (22)     7:38:18    2:00:17 
   22     144 Team Eyecandy 1               1:56:48 (22)     1:15:44 (19)    1:31:28 (25)    1:31:41 (23)     1:05:10 (22)       27:21 (13)     7:48:12    2:10:11 
   23     133 Karlstad Multisport 1         2:18:28 (25)     1:25:43 (28)    1:30:59 (24)    1:26:21 (19)       55:52 (12)       37:16 (26)     8:14:39    2:36:38 
   24     126 F 17/Team Create              2:28:24 (26)     1:15:44 (19)    1:35:41 (28)    1:23:21 (15)     1:13:37 (26)       27:21 (13)     8:24:08    2:46:07 
   25     140 sport4fun.se                  2:28:52 (27)     1:18:23 (23)    1:32:53 (26)    1:37:18 (25)       56:26 (13)       34:06 (24)     8:27:58    2:49:57 
   26     131 Heleneholms Multisport        3:09:57 (28)     1:25:16 (27)    1:20:57 (20)    1:39:00 (26)     1:12:37 (25)       34:22 (25)     9:22:09    3:44:08 

           10 Björn Norberg                 1:57:30 (23)     1:16:14 (21)    1:33:33 (27)                                                     ej fullf.            
          143 Team Benjamin                 3:34:28 (29)     1:56:45 (29)                                                                     ej fullf.            
          147 Vanhäll                       1:39:54 (11)     1:08:03 (14)    1:29:20 (23)                                                     ej fullf.            
          124 Brimstone                                                                                                                        ej start            
          141 Stockholm Multisport                                                                                                             ej start