Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2008sö 2008-08-17 21:48
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                        Deltagare 1           Deltagare 2                   Tid     Diff. 



Kort dam  (6)      28.0 km                            

     1       4 Mothers of Mercy            Agenta Gustavsson     Anette Bergman            3:43:08      0:00 
     2       6 Team Norrland               Sofia Rolén           Charlotte Stenberg        4:14:42     31:34 
     3       2 G:sons Änglar 1 & 2         Susanne Costelius     Maria Sohlin              5:18:29   1:35:21 
     4       3 G:sons Änglar 3 & 4         Anne-Merethe Lund     Minna Kamppinen           5:18:30   1:35:22 
     5       1 Bromsklossarna              Isabelle Ring         Carolina Ring             5:36:29   1:53:21 
     6       5 SATS Karlstad 2             Elin Sundsröm         Hanna Eriksson            5:42:07   1:58:59 



Kort herr  (41)    28.0 km                            

     1      36 Team Hestra Adventure       Geir Inge Folkestad   John-Patrik Treptow       2:51:02      0:00 
     2      16 Karlslunds IF Lag 1         Johan Jönsson         Daniel Nordström          2:52:47      1:45 
     3      19 Kusinerna från landet       Erik Jansson          Marcus Jansson            2:54:39      3:37 
     4      33 TEAM BROHEDE DATA.SE        Henric Brohede        Daniel Brohede            2:59:52      8:50 
     5      15 Kalles kaviar               Marcus Ekholm         Kalle Alexandersson       3:04:09     13:07 
     6      14 Hjulben&Gråben              Ingemar Blick         Lars Adolfsson            3:10:05     19:03 
     7      11 Granbergsdalsraketerna      Magnus Hedlund        Peter Khilström           3:10:34     19:32 
     8      26 Segersta OK                 Kennet Bolinder       Tomas Svedberg            3:11:17     20:15 
     9      72 MASEN UV RUGBY              Johannes Reinholdsso  Johan Bergman             3:14:54     23:52 
    10      27 Sir Benndrik/Kungsörs SK    Benneth Sundquist     Hendrik Larsson           3:17:05     26:03 
    11      29 Team  MALT @ SCANIA         Alexander Tar         Magnus Lövgren            3:18:56     27:54 
    12      37 Team HP                     Håkan Johansson       Pär Berggren              3:21:10     30:08 
    13      46 Team Skogsrundan            Jocke Hagström        Dick Lager                3:23:36     32:34 
    14      17 KMS rookies                 Petter Nordenhäll     Rickard Forslund          3:23:47     32:45 
    15      34 Team EBAB                   Mikael Ring           Mats bergman              3:25:44     34:42 
    16       8 Brännebacken Adventure T    Per Larsson           Lars-Erik Larsson         3:31:47     40:45 
    17      31 Team 6489                   Tomas Venuti          Kim Stenholm              3:33:24     42:22 
    18      35 Team Envisa                 Kjell Johansson       Stefan Larsson            3:34:27     43:25 
    19      45 Vets pets / Smådjursjukh    Arto Hissa            Martin Andersson          3:35:11     44:09 
    20      20 Lost Boys                   Claes Kling           Peter Andersson           3:41:53     50:51 
    21      30 Team 42tumsdallas           Alexander Ronnebro    Marcus Henriksson         3:42:01     50:59 
    22      24 Rolls-Royce IF              Patrik Kron           David Kron                3:42:10     51:08 
    23      71 Hällefors OK                Carl Hornström        Mathias Brandt            3:44:06     53:04 
    24      39 Team Kusin                  Staffan Isacson       Tony Duberg               3:46:10     55:08 
    25      40 Team Lidköping              Anders Paulsen        Jakob Inghammar           3:47:50     56:48 
    26      28 Sist men inte minst         Henrik Jonsson        Johan Hedberg             3:50:55     59:53 
    27       9 Bäckhammars Bruk            Pär Ericsson          Kent Linné                3:51:59   1:00:57 
    28      12 Grillstad Raiders           John Naeslund         Peter Gustavsson          3:59:24   1:08:22 
    29      43 Team Ture                   Lars Zetterholm       Lohan Landstedt           4:03:23   1:12:21 
    30      38 Team IRM-HSB                Patrik Roslund        Tony Karlsson             4:03:47   1:12:45 
    31      32 Team Adventurous Alice      Björn Andersson       Per Henrik Johnson        4:07:48   1:16:46 
    32      21 LTGAC (Lätt teränggående    Ulf Lindén            Anders Johannesson        4:08:12   1:17:10 
    33      22 MSS Multisport              Tim Walsh             Magnus Kjellström         4:12:05   1:21:03 
    34       7 Blackadder & Baldrick       Anders Forsberg       Mikael Granlund           4:18:43   1:27:41 
    35      23 PPMDoktorn.se               Torbjörn Stoltz       Olof Åslund               4:41:50   1:50:48 
    36      18 Konsums Hjältar             Björn Bäcklund        Christopher Nilsson       4:43:41   1:52:39 

            25 S58T60                      Thoimas Gustavsson    Stefan Gustavsson       ej fullf.           
            41 Team NordicBet              Anders Olsson         Jerker Martinsson       ej fullf.           
            13 Gubbjävlarna                Sven Hansson          Risto Arcilander         ej start           
            44 Team Ålderskris             Henrik Björling       Fredrik Enblom           ej start           
           350 Vike BASTUKLUBB             Thomas Pollack        Stefan Kruse             ej start           



Kort mix  (24)     28.0 km                            

     1      48 Främmestads IK              Marie Andersson       Mikael Almén              2:58:32      0:00 
     2      69 Team Tyrén                  Ulf Tyrén             Stina Tyrén               3:12:01     13:29 
     3      56 St Olofsson's               Anders Olofsson       Alexandra Olofsson        3:17:10     18:38 
     4      51 Klarrt å betarrt            Björn Norman          Susanne Eriksson          3:21:08     22:36 
     5      66 Team Supreme                Mattias Looström      Cecilia Svedin            3:23:48     25:16 
     6      64 Team KISS                   Johan Skullman        Monica Olsson             3:26:45     28:13 
     7      59 Team C3H6O3                 Johan Fallström       Ann Lahti                 3:28:32     30:00 
     8      58 Team Affe                   Andreas Gundberg      Karin Jakobsson           3:28:57     30:25 
     9      49 HK-SG                       Henrik Karlsson       Sanna Grantner            3:30:18     31:46 
    10      53 P & I Direct run            Peter Sundén          Isabell Baumann           3:33:35     35:03 
    11      54 På rätt spår                Anna Lindh            Östen Eklöf               3:48:17     49:45 
    12      62 Team HH                     Claes Högberg         Åsa Hellquist             3:53:14     54:42 
    13      52 Mix Klas                    Lars Eriksson         Eva Svennberg Erikss      4:04:18   1:05:46 
    14      61 Team Gnell Spikes           Ingemar Blom          Madelén Johansson         4:05:01   1:06:29 
    15      67 Team Taraxacum              Susanne Jarl          Niklas Jarl               4:05:20   1:06:48 
    16      63 Team Kanin                  Kjell Bengtsson       Elisabet Bengtsson        4:12:04   1:13:32 
    17      60 Team Erik 40                Lotta Stål            Erik Stål                 4:16:42   1:18:10 
    18      68 Team Totthummeln            Paula Lembke          Michael Lembke            4:24:51   1:26:19 
    19      47 Blaise & Garvin             Ulrika Billström      Mattias Karlsson          4:26:58   1:28:26 
    20      65 Team Sthlm-Luleå            Madeleine Bergholtz   Patrik Lange              5:12:02   2:13:30 
    21      70 The Dynamic Duo             Katarina Sulau        Johan Carlsson            5:13:37   2:15:05 
    22      55 SATS Karsltad 1             Stefan Gustafsson     Louise Barner             5:42:09   2:43:37 

            50 KESO                        Kent Bergendahl       Sofie Bergendahl         ej start           
            57 Syskonen                    Johan Alvin           Maria Eneqvist           ej start           



Ungdom  (4)        8.0 km                             

     1      91 Helan & halvan              Malin Jansson         Sofia Gereonsson            54:02      0:00 
     2      90 Daughters of Mercy          Sofie Gustravsson     Sara Bergman                57:01      2:59 
     3      93 Team Totthummeln II         Amelia Lembke         Julia Marcus              1:20:13     26:11 
     4      92 Team Skogsrundan Junior     Hanna Hagström        Lina Lager                1:21:29     27:27 



Lång dam  (4)      64.0 km                            

     1     148 Stockholm Multisport E&     Hanna Winberg         Emma Lundholm             8:04:35      0:00 
     2     149 Karlstad Multisport dam     Marie Nilsson         Malin Enarsson            8:15:52     11:17 
     3     101 Team Åttiosju               Malin Åström Wennber  Anna Gund                 8:40:14     35:39 
     4     100 4Systems                    Emma Kronberg         Jenny Larsson             8:46:00     41:25 



Lång herr  (11)    64.0 km                            

     1     104 Karlstad Multisport 2       Fredrik Nylén         Thomas Nordlander         5:49:17      0:00 
     2     110 Stockholm Multisport AB     Anders Uhlin          Björn Völcker             6:29:02     39:45 
     3     108 Sea Service                 Henrik Gustavsson     Per-Anders Bergman        6:30:03     40:46 
     4     105 Karlstad Multisport 4       Tobias Landström      Andreas Lindgren          7:08:26   1:19:09 
     5     106 Nicko & Pulver              Jakob Skov            Joakim Nordanstig         7:38:48   1:49:31 
     6     103 Eye Candy 2                 Mårten Barkman        Stephan Rimér             7:47:32   1:58:15 
     7     112 Team SCA                    Hannu Ahoniemi        Martin Stenberg           7:51:50   2:02:33 
     8     102 Dewalt Extreme              Joakim Tillman        Jonas Wejdin              8:00:14   2:10:57 

           107 Sagrimulerna                Tobias Thunberg       Karim Chouabi           ej fullf.           
            74 Stoneridge Electronics      Örjan Eriksson                                ej fullf.           
           109 Springpöjkera               Adam Lanebjer         Rikard Persson           ej start           



Lång mix  (10)     64.0 km                            

     1      73 Lundhags Adv./acronkanot    Sonny Petersson       Pernilla Lagergren        6:15:17      0:00 
     2     116 Karlstad Multisport Mix     Jeanette Aviander     Magnus Albinsson          6:23:17      8:00 
     3     114 Heleneholms Multisport/N    Mia Gyllenberg        Diez Nobach               6:57:11     41:54 
     4     118 Stockholm Multisport EJ     Elin Hardell          Johan Larsson             7:24:10   1:08:53 
     5     117 Stockholm Multisport AK     Anna Grundahl         Krister Eriksson          7:35:26   1:20:09 
     6     113 Heleneholms Multisport E    Henrik Hansson        Helena Hård               7:44:31   1:29:14 
     7     115 Herkules Rookies            Li Johansson          Johan Hagström            8:25:29   2:10:12 
     8     120 Team Ayers                  Tom Johnson           Regina Johnson            9:27:35   3:12:18 

           121 Team Endorfin               Patrik Jesslen        Kristina Bengtsson      ej fullf.           
           122 Twin Team                   Helena Axelsson       Ulf Johansson           ej fullf.           



Solo dam  (2)      64.0 km                            

     1     123 Laxå OK                     Åsa Carlsson                                    7:49:22      0:00 
     2     119 Stockholm Multisport M &    Caroline Holmqvist                              8:00:31     11:09 



Solo herr  (31)    64.0 km                            

     1      99 Stråtenbo                   Andreas Elgesjö                                 5:38:01      0:00 
     2     138 Lag Sigma                   Thomas Jansson                                  5:44:10      6:09 
     3     135 Karlstad Multisport 5       Erik Putsep                                     5:46:35      8:34 
     4     145 Team Löken                  Per Eklöf                                       5:51:45     13:44 
     5     128 FK Herkules 2               Richard Karlsson                                5:53:50     15:49 
     6     150 naturguiden.se              Peter Alvarsson                                 5:56:19     18:18 
     7      98 SMS - viva la Skåne         Johan Skärskog                                  6:03:47     25:46 
     8     111 Team Avotech AS Norway      David Ekroll          Ove Sollie                6:12:14     34:13 
     9     132 Karlskoga Enduroklubb       Thomas Bengtsson                                6:17:06     39:05 
    10     125 CITY WOLFS                  Thomas Wallinder                                6:27:35     49:34 
    11      97 Kolmården Adventures H35    Christer Casselsjö                              6:39:13   1:01:12 
    12     129 FK Herkules 3               Lars Nilsson                                    6:46:39   1:08:38 
    13     130 FK Herkules 5               Peter Karlsson                                  6:53:57   1:15:56 
    14     142 Stockholm Multisport sva    Björn Haring                                    7:00:06   1:22:05 
    15     134 Karlstad Multisport 3       Jonas Kindberg                                  7:00:52   1:22:51 
    16     137 Kolmården Adventures 2      Joel Birath                                     7:01:26   1:23:25 
    17     136 Kolmården Adventures 1      Peter Natanaelsson                              7:01:27   1:23:26 
    18     139 SGF Hälsingland             Raul Lindström                                  7:30:41   1:52:40 
    19     127 FK Herkules 1               Anders Andersson                                7:31:30   1:53:29 
    20     146 Team Resdax                 Niklas Bohman                                   7:35:42   1:57:41 
    21      75 Karlstad Multisport 6       Anders Lindström                                7:38:18   2:00:17 
    22     144 Team Eyecandy 1             Magnus Reuterwall                               7:48:12   2:10:11 
    23     133 Karlstad Multisport 1       Olof Solberg                                    8:14:39   2:36:38 
    24     126 F 17/Team Create            Tobbe Petterson                                 8:24:08   2:46:07 
    25     140 sport4fun.se                Björn Larsson                                   8:27:58   2:49:57 
    26     131 Heleneholms Multisport      Figge Heurlin                                   9:22:09   3:44:08 

            10 Björn Norberg               Björn Norberg                                 ej fullf.           
           143 Team Benjamin               Sten Lindblom                                 ej fullf.           
           147 Vanhäll                     Pär Stål                                      ej fullf.           
           124 Brimstone                   Sebastian Merlöv                               ej start           
           141 Stockholm Multisport        Anders Lilja                                   ej start