Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2009sö 2009-08-23 11:10
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Startnr Namn                                                                                                                                  Tid      Diff. 



Lång dam  (6)                        70.0 km                         
                                         ailrunning       tainbike-o      rientering        Paddling       tainbike-o       rientering                             

    1     104 Stockholm Multi/City Wol        51:38 (1)      1:17:51 (1)       26:06 (1)     1:42:26 (2)      1:01:19 (1)      1:35:35 (1)      6:54:55       0:00 
    2     100 Acron Limit                     55:59 (3)      1:26:05 (2)       33:02 (3)     1:53:16 (4)      1:14:51 (3)      1:53:56 (3)      7:57:09    1:02:14 
    3     103 Mothers of Mercy                59:38 (4)      1:49:03 (5)       35:10 (5)     2:19:24 (5)      1:25:16 (5)      2:03:21 (4)      9:11:52    2:16:57 

          101 Karlstad Multisport 2           59:46 (5)      1:32:33 (4)       33:11 (4)     1:50:17 (3)      1:23:24 (4)      2:31:13 (5)     Ej godk.            
          102 KiwiSisters                     52:23 (2)      1:27:49 (3)       28:49 (2)     1:41:46 (1)      1:09:44 (2)      1:41:22 (2)     Ej godk.            
          105 Team åttionio                                                                                                                    ej start            



Lång herr  (10)                      70.0 km                         
                                         ailrunning       tainbike-o      rientering        Paddling       tainbike-o       rientering                             

    1     113 Team Intersport Holmestr        45:23 (2)      1:05:27 (1)       25:59 (2)     1:39:22 (1)        59:18 (1)      1:53:26 (3)      6:48:55       0:00 
    2     106 Festina Lente                   53:49 (3)      1:28:38 (5)       26:48 (3)     1:40:32 (2)      1:07:03 (3)      1:45:51 (2)      7:22:41      33:46 
    3     109 Mete Är Skönare                 56:12 (7)      1:35:21 (7)       34:00 (7)     2:10:31 (7)      1:08:57 (4)      2:09:49 (6)      8:34:50    1:45:55 

          108 Kontrakurs Multisport           58:24 (8)      1:33:12 (6)       32:59 (6)     1:55:11 (4)      1:18:35 (8)      2:02:57 (4)     Ej godk.            
          110 Mt. Batur Multisport            55:16 (4)      1:22:50 (3)       31:53 (5)     1:58:58 (5)      1:13:12 (6)      2:04:25 (5)     Ej godk.            
          111 Ok Tyr                          45:19 (1)      1:12:24 (2)       22:54 (1)     1:52:30 (3)      1:04:13 (2)      1:38:44 (1)     Ej godk.            
          112 Scandic Tieto                   56:06 (6)      1:37:34 (9)       29:54 (4)     1:59:08 (6)      1:15:35 (7)      2:11:45 (7)     Ej godk.            
          114 Team KFRD                       55:36 (5)      1:36:41 (8)     1:28:21 (9)     2:15:30 (8)      1:27:00 (9)                     ej fullf.            
          115 Team Sandetråkk               1:00:21 (9)      1:27:00 (4)       35:21 (8)     2:18:19 (9)      1:10:46 (5)                     ej fullf.            
          107 Karlstad Multisport 6                                                                                                            ej start            



Lång mix  (10)                       70.0 km                         
                                         ailrunning       tainbike-o      rientering        Paddling       tainbike-o       rientering                             

    1     121 Polarpuls.com                   47:25 (2)      1:14:55 (1)       25:36 (2)     1:33:42 (2)      1:02:32 (1)      1:40:40 (2)      6:44:50       0:00 
    2     118 IKSU Multisport/Team Nom        53:11 (3)      1:18:02 (2)       25:36 (2)     1:32:34 (1)      1:03:28 (2)      1:47:45 (3)      7:00:36      15:46 
    3     120 Peak of evolution               59:21 (5)      1:41:14 (8)       32:44 (5)     2:13:20 (7)      1:21:22 (7)      2:10:06 (5)      8:58:07    2:13:17 
    4     119 Orsa SK                       1:02:52 (7)      1:33:35 (6)       38:15 (6)     2:21:02 (8)      1:19:24 (6)      2:19:55 (7)      9:15:03    2:30:13 
    5     116 B-laget                       1:00:26 (6)      1:36:06 (7)       41:22 (7)     2:05:41 (5)      1:28:29 (8)      2:24:16 (8)      9:16:20    2:31:30 

          123 Team Lemonwhale                 46:35 (1)      1:18:12 (4)       23:06 (1)     1:52:44 (4)      1:19:02 (5)      1:35:31 (1)     Ej godk.            
          124 Team Tolin                      56:13 (4)      1:18:08 (3)       51:14 (8)     2:10:17 (6)      1:08:03 (3)      2:18:43 (6)     Ej godk.            
          117 Happy Feet                    1:04:15 (8)      1:32:10 (5)       27:36 (4)     1:40:53 (3)      1:14:31 (4)      1:49:34 (4)    ej fullf.            
          122 Team Hedis                                                                                                                       ej start            
           82 Team Map Rats                                                                                                                    ej start            



Solo dam  (2)                        70.0 km                         
                                         ailrunning       tainbike-o      rientering        Paddling       tainbike-o       rientering                             

    1     131 Karlstad Multisport MG          47:57 (1)      1:14:55 (1)       26:58 (1)     1:46:20 (1)      1:03:54 (1)      1:34:06 (1)      6:54:10       0:00 

          130 Ida Semrén                                                                                                                       ej start            



Solo herr  (49)                      70.0 km                         
                                         ailrunning       tainbike-o      rientering        Paddling       tainbike-o       rientering                             

    1     177 www.PerEklof.se                 41:29 (1)      1:11:43 (9)       19:33 (1)     1:26:19 (12)       54:56 (6)      1:11:13 (1)      5:45:13       0:00 
    2     148 Herkules                        43:04 (6)      1:07:53 (2)       21:21 (6)     1:22:59 (8)        52:24 (2)      1:20:05 (3)      5:47:46       2:33 
    3     173 Team Starmaker                  44:11 (8)      1:06:44 (1)       22:13 (8)     1:22:33 (7)        51:58 (1)      1:21:13 (4)      5:48:52       3:39 
    4     137 FJS 2                           41:33 (3)      1:09:10 (4)       19:58 (2)     1:18:48 (4)        53:24 (3)      1:30:25 (9)      5:53:18       8:05 
    5     175 Team StarMaker 2                45:33 (15)     1:11:57 (11)      23:01 (11)    1:22:29 (6)        57:22 (10)     1:25:42 (7)      6:06:04      20:51 
    6     133 Adventureteam.se 2              44:17 (11)     1:12:11 (12)      22:51 (10)    1:28:16 (14)       56:03 (9)      1:33:11 (10)     6:16:49      31:36 
    7     145 Granbergsdals IF                45:35 (16)     1:09:30 (6)       20:49 (3)     1:40:21 (25)     1:02:03 (14)     1:26:30 (8)      6:24:48      39:35 
    8     143 FK Herkules Micke               45:28 (14)     1:16:49 (22)      25:39 (18)       0:03 (1)      1:31:46 (41)     2:30:45 (33)     6:30:30      45:17 
    9     160 Olof Sundström                  47:17 (19)     1:23:52 (28)      25:20 (15)    1:26:35 (13)     1:06:59 (22)     1:43:40 (15)     6:53:43    1:08:30 
   10     169 Team Carbanog                   48:22 (21)     1:14:50 (18)      26:46 (22)    1:38:56 (23)     1:06:24 (20)     1:47:20 (17)     7:02:38    1:17:25 
   11     167 Stockholm Multisport TI         51:22 (30)     1:23:14 (27)      26:11 (20)    1:44:29 (29)     1:04:37 (18)     1:47:25 (18)     7:17:18    1:32:05 
   12     142 FK Herkules 5                   47:08 (18)     1:25:49 (32)      28:47 (27)    1:36:46 (22)     1:06:47 (21)     1:56:12 (21)     7:21:29    1:36:16 
   13     141 FK Herkules 2                   53:53 (33)     1:27:43 (35)      31:09 (34)    1:47:12 (30)     1:15:18 (34)     2:05:30 (24)     8:00:45    2:15:32 
   14     161 Orebrokanotsport.se             56:01 (38)     1:25:37 (30)      32:41 (36)    1:11:58 (3)      1:19:28 (38)     2:35:05 (34)     8:00:50    2:15:37 
   15     165 SMS                             53:13 (32)     1:25:57 (33)      36:35 (40)    1:43:10 (27)     1:09:52 (26)     2:18:29 (31)     8:07:16    2:22:03 
   16     170 Team knodds o bad odds          51:14 (28)     1:39:47 (42)      29:30 (29)    1:57:43 (34)     1:09:10 (25)     2:07:35 (25)     8:14:59    2:29:46 
   17     157 LK TV-88                        56:14 (40)     1:25:45 (31)      32:48 (37)    1:58:34 (35)     1:16:48 (35)     2:13:55 (28)     8:24:04    2:38:51 
   18     135 F 17 IF/Team Create             55:41 (37)     1:34:59 (41)      36:10 (39)    2:02:57 (39)     1:20:43 (39)     2:00:13 (22)     8:30:43    2:45:30 
   19     147 Heleneholms Multisport 2        53:57 (35)     1:59:13 (43)      30:19 (31)    1:51:04 (32)     1:13:55 (31)     2:12:59 (27)     8:41:27    2:56:14 
   20     179 Ängåsen                         53:54 (34)     1:33:37 (40)      38:00 (42)    2:10:27 (40)     1:11:21 (28)     2:15:18 (29)     8:42:37    2:57:24 
   21     144 Försvarsmakten                  59:20 (41)     1:32:41 (39)      55:22 (43)    1:39:31 (24)     1:14:24 (32)     3:38:45 (36)    10:00:03    4:14:50 

          132 adventureteam.se 1              49:04 (24)     1:13:21 (15)      25:36 (17)    1:34:04 (19)     1:00:04 (13)     1:42:16 (13)    Ej godk.            
          136 FJS 1                           43:01 (5)      1:11:54 (10)      21:03 (4)     1:21:01 (5)        58:30 (12)     1:24:08 (5)     Ej godk.            
          140 FK Herkules 1                   50:07 (27)     1:12:43 (13)      33:00 (38)    1:36:33 (21)     1:10:35 (27)     2:00:25 (23)    Ej godk.            
          146 Heleneholm Multisport 1       1:00:11 (43)     1:31:30 (36)      31:52 (35)    2:01:58 (38)     1:11:28 (29)     2:41:02 (35)    Ej godk.            
          150 Karlstad Multisport 1           47:17 (19)     1:15:05 (19)      25:44 (19)    1:31:03 (16)     1:03:01 (17)     1:42:18 (14)    Ej godk.            
          151 Karlstad Multisport 3           41:49 (4)      1:08:51 (3)       21:12 (5)     1:24:01 (9)        56:00 (8)      1:19:53 (2)     Ej godk.            
          152 Karlstad Multisport 4         1:00:04 (42)     1:32:39 (38)      29:54 (30)    1:59:37 (37)     1:15:04 (33)     2:10:41 (26)    Ej godk.            
          154 Karlstad Multisport 66          49:37 (26)     1:16:50 (23)      29:18 (28)    1:34:24 (20)     1:05:36 (19)     1:44:42 (16)    Ej godk.            
          155 Karlstad Multisport 99          51:15 (29)     1:17:12 (24)      28:19 (25)    1:24:03 (10)     1:02:29 (15)     2:17:54 (30)    Ej godk.            
          156 Lag Sigma                       44:29 (12)     1:11:17 (8)       22:37 (9)     1:25:55 (11)       53:30 (4)      1:24:48 (6)     Ej godk.            
          163 Sagrimulerna                    54:20 (36)     1:31:57 (37)      37:52 (41)    2:11:52 (41)     1:07:50 (23)     2:18:44 (32)    Ej godk.            
          164 SGF Hälsingland                 48:45 (22)     1:24:27 (29)      27:49 (24)    1:49:08 (31)     1:13:46 (30)     1:48:51 (19)    Ej godk.            
          168 Stoneridge Electronics          48:54 (23)     1:15:56 (21)      23:05 (12)    1:31:36 (17)     1:08:34 (24)     1:41:16 (12)    Ej godk.            
          171 Team Nordicbet                  44:13 (10)     1:15:18 (20)      24:31 (14)    1:41:05 (26)       54:36 (5)      1:36:30 (11)    Ej godk.            
          176 Vemdalens IF                    56:03 (39)     1:25:59 (34)      27:35 (23)    1:54:43 (33)     1:18:07 (37)     1:54:52 (20)    Ej godk.            
          134 CITY WOLFS                      46:46 (17)     1:10:41 (7)       28:33 (26)                                                     ej fullf.            
          138 FJS 3                           44:11 (8)      1:13:18 (14)      23:28 (13)                                                     ej fullf.            
          139 FK Herkules                     45:22 (13)     1:13:35 (16)      30:41 (32)    1:29:41 (15)       58:10 (11)                    ej fullf.            
          149 Karlskoga Enduroklubb           49:20 (25)     1:14:14 (17)      26:25 (21)    1:44:16 (28)     1:02:30 (16)                    ej fullf.            
          153 Karlstad Multisport 5           51:36 (31)     1:22:07 (26)      30:52 (33)    1:04:25 (2)      1:17:19 (36)                    ej fullf.            
          159 Mr Rådström                     43:58 (7)      1:18:44 (25)      25:20 (15)    1:59:17 (36)     1:22:33 (40)                    ej fullf.            
          166 Starmaker GulBlå                41:31 (2)      1:09:10 (4)       21:36 (7)     1:32:22 (18)       55:45 (7)                     ej fullf.            
          158 LVSK1                                                                                                                            ej start            
          162 Rejles-Kolmården Adventu                                                                                                         ej start            
          172 Team Ski o Run                                                                                                                   ej start            
          174 Team StarMaker 1                                                                                                                 ej start            
          178 www.stockman.nu                                                                                                                  ej start            
          180 Powerskate                                                                                                                       ej start