Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2009sö 2009-08-23 11:09
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                        Deltagare 1           Deltagare 2                   Tid     Diff. 



Lång dam  (6)      70.0 km                            

     1     104 Stockholm Multi/City Wol    Pernilla Lagergren    Åsa Wiklund               6:54:55      0:00 
     2     100 Acron Limit                 Anna Grundahl         Anna Pernestål            7:57:09   1:02:14 
     3     103 Mothers of Mercy            Agneta Gustavsson     Anette Bergman            9:11:52   2:16:57 

           101 Karlstad Multisport 2       Kristina Bengtsson    Anna Sjödin              Ej godk.           
           102 KiwiSisters                 Kristin Lundgren      Elin Lundgren            Ej godk.           
           105 Team åttionio               Malin Åström Wennber  Anna Gund                ej start           



Lång herr  (10)    70.0 km                            

     1     113 Team Intersport Holmestr    Ove Sollie            David Ekroll              6:48:55      0:00 
     2     106 Festina Lente               Björn Jidmar          Anders Rylander           7:22:41     33:46 
     3     109 Mete Är Skönare             Magnus Sjöstrand      Kim Carlsson              8:34:50   1:45:55 

           108 Kontrakurs Multisport       Linus Backlund        Henrik Ifvarsson         Ej godk.           
           110 Mt. Batur Multisport        Peter Norgren         Mikael Andersson         Ej godk.           
           111 Ok Tyr                      Tobias Öström         Göran Grevillius         Ej godk.           
           112 Scandic Tieto               Jonas Ekstam          Johan Fallström          Ej godk.           
           114 Team KFRD                   Tommy Fröberg         Mattias Gårdholt        ej fullf.           
           115 Team Sandetråkk             Hugo Sollie           Widar Trømborg          ej fullf.           
           107 Karlstad Multisport 6       Anders Lindström      Gabriel Nilsson          ej start           



Lång mix  (10)     70.0 km                            

     1     121 Polarpuls.com               Jörgen Kard           Carolin Holmqvist         6:44:50      0:00 
     2     118 IKSU Multisport/Team Nom    Emma Wichardt         Scott Cole                7:00:36     15:46 
     3     120 Peak of evolution           Andreas Blixt         Jenny Sander              8:58:07   2:13:17 
     4     119 Orsa SK                     Anna Björk            Lennart Pettersson        9:15:03   2:30:13 
     5     116 B-laget                     Anders Backman        Lina Strinnholm           9:16:20   2:31:30 

           123 Team Lemonwhale             Åsa Zetterberg Eriks  Emanuel Viklund          Ej godk.           
           124 Team Tolin                  Malin Wijkström       Tobias Lergård           Ej godk.           
           117 Happy Feet                  Staffan Johansson     Maria Karlsson          ej fullf.           
           122 Team Hedis                  Andreas Hedström      Sara Isaksson            ej start           
            82 Team Map Rats               Helén Persson         Jacob Westerberg         ej start           



Solo dam  (2)      70.0 km                            

     1     131 Karlstad Multisport MG      Mia Gyllenberg                                  6:54:10      0:00 

           130 Ida Semrén                  Ida Semrén                                     ej start           



Solo herr  (49)    70.0 km                            

     1     177 www.PerEklof.se             Per Eklöf                                       5:45:13      0:00 
     2     148 Herkules                    Jens Thorild                                    5:47:46      2:33 
     3     173 Team Starmaker              Andreas Elgesjö                                 5:48:52      3:39 
     4     137 FJS 2                       Daniel Hansson                                  5:53:18      8:05 
     5     175 Team StarMaker 2            David Holmberg                                  6:06:04     20:51 
     6     133 Adventureteam.se 2          Patric Johansson                                6:16:49     31:36 
     7     145 Granbergsdals IF            Magnus Hedlund                                  6:24:48     39:35 
     8     143 FK Herkules Micke           Mikael Ström                                    6:30:30     45:17 
     9     160 Olof Sundström              Olof Sundström                                  6:53:43   1:08:30 
    10     169 Team Carbanog               Anders Södergren                                7:02:38   1:17:25 
    11     167 Stockholm Multisport TI     Tommy Ivarsson                                  7:17:18   1:32:05 
    12     142 FK Herkules 5               Peter Karlsson                                  7:21:29   1:36:16 
    13     141 FK Herkules 2               Anders Andersson                                8:00:45   2:15:32 
    14     161 Orebrokanotsport.se         Danny Hallmén                                   8:00:50   2:15:37 
    15     165 SMS                         Krister Eriksson                                8:07:16   2:22:03 
    16     170 Team knodds o bad odds      Fredrik Larsson                                 8:14:59   2:29:46 
    17     157 LK TV-88                    Karl Gustafsson                                 8:24:04   2:38:51 
    18     135 F 17 IF/Team Create         Tobbe Petterson                                 8:30:43   2:45:30 
    19     147 Heleneholms Multisport 2    Sebastian Friedrich                             8:41:27   2:56:14 
    20     179 Ängåsen                     Lars Adolfsson                                  8:42:37   2:57:24 
    21     144 Försvarsmakten              Erik Lilja                                     10:00:03   4:14:50 

           132 adventureteam.se 1          Carl Hagström                                  Ej godk.           
           136 FJS 1                       Johan Hasselmark                               Ej godk.           
           140 FK Herkules 1               Lars Nilsson                                   Ej godk.           
           146 Heleneholm Multisport 1     Figge Heurlin                                  Ej godk.           
           150 Karlstad Multisport 1       Olof Solberg                                   Ej godk.           
           151 Karlstad Multisport 3       Tomas Nordlander                               Ej godk.           
           152 Karlstad Multisport 4       Arto Hissa                                     Ej godk.           
           154 Karlstad Multisport 66      Andreas Lindgren                               Ej godk.           
           155 Karlstad Multisport 99      Anders Schnell                                 Ej godk.           
           156 Lag Sigma                   Thomas Jansson                                 Ej godk.           
           163 Sagrimulerna                Tobias Thunberg                                Ej godk.           
           164 SGF Hälsingland             Raul Lindström                                 Ej godk.           
           168 Stoneridge Electronics      Örjan Eriksson                                 Ej godk.           
           171 Team Nordicbet              Jerker Martinsson                              Ej godk.           
           176 Vemdalens IF                Per Lingensjö                                  Ej godk.           
           134 CITY WOLFS                  Thomas Wallinder                              ej fullf.           
           138 FJS 3                       Emil Dahlqvist                                ej fullf.           
           139 FK Herkules                 Richard Karlsson                              ej fullf.           
           149 Karlskoga Enduroklubb       Thomas Bengtsson                              ej fullf.           
           153 Karlstad Multisport 5       Jonas Kindberg                                ej fullf.           
           159 Mr Rådström                 Fredrik Rådström                              ej fullf.           
           166 Starmaker GulBlå            Daniel Nolkrantz                              ej fullf.           
           158 LVSK1                       Jan-Eric Thelin                                ej start           
           162 Rejles-Kolmården Adventu    Theo Öjerteg                                   ej start           
           172 Team Ski o Run              Martin Ewaldsson                               ej start           
           174 Team StarMaker 1            Peter Sundén                                   ej start           
           178 www.stockman.nu             Cristoffer Stockman                            ej start           
           180 Powerskate                  Björn Larsson                                  ej start