Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2009sö 2009-08-23 11:12
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Startnr Namn                                                                                                                                         Tid      Diff. 



Kort dam  (9)                        30.0 km                         
                                         rientering          Paddling       tainbike-o       ailrunning                                                                   

    1       2 Karlstad Multisport M J         21:57 (2)         56:14 (1)      1:07:09 (2)      1:02:32 (2)                                            3:27:52       0:00 
    2      55 Spårab                          21:29 (1)       1:09:41 (5)      1:06:04 (1)        53:35 (1)                                            3:30:49       2:57 
    3       8 Trideset                        24:00 (3)       1:02:08 (2)      1:10:15 (3)      1:03:28 (3)                                            3:39:51      11:59 
    4       6 Team ...sson                    24:36 (4)       1:05:55 (3)      1:15:48 (6)      1:09:30 (5)                                            3:55:49      27:57 
    5       7 Team Diviner                    27:00 (8)       1:11:40 (6)      1:12:02 (5)      1:06:58 (4)                                            3:57:40      29:48 
    6       3 Karlstad Multisport Å C         26:17 (6)       1:08:15 (4)      1:11:41 (4)      1:13:40 (6)                                            3:59:53      32:01 
    7       4 Karmai                          26:08 (5)       1:12:58 (7)      1:19:21 (8)      1:14:57 (7)                                            4:13:24      45:32 
    8       5 Stockholm Multisport A2         26:57 (7)       1:13:26 (8)      1:18:16 (7)      1:18:27 (8)                                            4:17:06      49:14 
    9       1 Daughters Of Mercy              28:08 (9)       1:28:51 (9)      1:28:31 (9)      1:26:11 (9)                                            4:51:41    1:23:49 



Kort herr  (35)                      30.0 km                         
                                         rientering          Paddling       tainbike-o       ailrunning                                                                   

    1      31 Team Gnuss                      21:17 (11)        54:43 (7)      1:02:32 (12)       54:33 (5)                                            3:13:05       0:00 
    2      23 Omberg Multisport               21:35 (13)        53:15 (3)        59:27 (6)      1:03:24 (16)                                           3:17:41       4:36 
    3      59 Team INTERSPORT Örebro          19:21 (1)       1:03:22 (21)     1:01:51 (9)        54:14 (4)                                            3:18:48       5:43 
    4      12 Carlsborg Adventure Race        20:59 (9)         58:23 (12)     1:03:49 (14)       59:31 (12)                                           3:22:42       9:37 
    5      41 Team WELJ                       21:08 (10)        58:53 (14)     1:05:22 (17)       57:49 (10)                                           3:23:12      10:07 
    6      14 Hallsta Multisporters           21:39 (14)        56:51 (11)     1:05:48 (19)     1:00:45 (13)                                           3:25:03      11:58 
    7      11 BÄCK o NILSSON                  21:23 (12)      1:03:03 (19)     1:05:08 (16)       57:52 (11)                                           3:27:26      14:21 
    8      16 Ingrids Änglar                  24:02 (22)        59:58 (16)     1:05:39 (18)     1:01:05 (14)                                           3:30:44      17:39 
    9       9 Bananpojkarna                   19:56 (7)         52:19 (1)      1:10:50 (23)     1:13:53 (27)                                           3:36:58      23:53 
   10      37 Team RIBE                       23:34 (19)        59:02 (15)     1:01:56 (10)     1:12:44 (26)                                           3:37:16      24:11 
   11      39 Team Ture                       23:59 (21)      1:02:20 (18)     1:09:35 (21)     1:06:06 (20)                                           3:42:00      28:55 
   12      56 Team RPBTK                      23:14 (17)      1:02:05 (17)     1:11:00 (24)     1:11:29 (25)                                           3:47:48      34:43 
   13      13 Grillstad Raiders               23:45 (20)      1:07:38 (28)     1:13:42 (27)     1:04:27 (19)                                           3:49:32      36:27 
   14      32 Team Hammarö                    24:10 (23)      1:14:34 (33)     1:04:21 (15)     1:06:53 (21)                                           3:49:58      36:53 
   15      25 Ronnebro                        26:13 (29)      1:04:14 (22)     1:15:19 (29)     1:04:19 (17)                                           3:50:05      37:00 
   16      10 Bäckhammars Bruk                25:33 (27)      1:07:45 (29)     1:01:38 (8)      1:16:47 (28)                                           3:51:43      38:38 
   17      42 Terra Incognita                 26:25 (31)      1:05:22 (24)     1:10:38 (22)     1:11:08 (23)                                           3:53:33      40:28 
   18      17 K3                              24:57 (26)      1:07:00 (27)     1:13:02 (26)     1:09:15 (22)                                           3:54:14      41:09 
   19      19 LTGAC                           26:04 (28)      1:05:08 (23)     1:11:48 (25)     1:17:54 (30)                                           4:00:54      47:49 
   20      24 Rolls-Royce IF                  24:34 (25)      1:03:12 (20)     1:22:46 (32)     1:11:09 (24)                                           4:01:41      48:36 
   21      36 Team Peak Profit                24:22 (24)      1:06:00 (25)     1:14:32 (28)     1:18:27 (31)                                           4:03:21      50:16 
   22      34 Team Isudde                     28:18 (32)      1:10:37 (31)     1:21:08 (31)     1:17:32 (29)                                           4:17:35    1:04:30 
   23      26 TBH Minus                       26:18 (30)      1:09:35 (30)     1:18:18 (30)     1:30:16 (33)                                           4:24:27    1:11:22 

           15 Hallsta Multisporters 2         22:57 (16)        54:57 (8)      1:02:07 (11)       57:24 (9)                                           Ej godk.            
           18 Karslunds IF XC                 19:26 (3)         56:18 (10)     1:02:53 (13)       55:09 (7)                                           Ej godk.            
           20 Martin o Martin                 19:22 (2)         53:07 (2)        56:25 (3)        46:42 (1)                                           Ej godk.            
           27 Team Adrenaline                 23:21 (18)        55:58 (9)        59:23 (5)      1:02:03 (15)                                          Ej godk.            
           29 Team Dunken                     19:49 (5)         54:30 (6)        58:43 (4)        52:32 (2)                                           Ej godk.            
           33 Team Headlight                  19:39 (4)         53:30 (5)        55:50 (2)        54:05 (3)                                           Ej godk.            
           35 Team Nyberg o Schön             20:58 (8)         58:31 (13)       59:33 (7)        54:52 (6)                                           Ej godk.            
           38 Team Sixten                     29:18 (33)      1:13:30 (32)     1:29:53 (33)     1:23:11 (32)                                          Ej godk.            
           40 Team Ulvsby                     19:50 (6)         53:24 (4)        54:55 (1)        57:17 (8)                                           Ej godk.            
           22 Norlands                        21:52 (15)      1:06:01 (26)     1:07:06 (20)     1:04:25 (18)                                         ej fullf.            
           28 Team Badboll                    43:01 (34)      1:15:10 (34)     2:04:16 (34)                                                          ej fullf.            
           30 Team Eye Candy                                                                                                                          ej start            



Kort mix  (23)                       30.0 km                         
                                         rientering          Paddling       tainbike-o       ailrunning                                                                   

    1      49 Maria och Rolle                 21:11 (1)       1:01:21 (4)      1:02:12 (4)        54:26 (1)                                            3:19:10       0:00 
    2      48 IK Stym                         21:58 (3)       1:01:51 (6)      1:01:30 (3)      1:00:27 (4)                                            3:25:46       6:36 
    3      64 Uteupplevelser                  21:16 (2)         59:04 (1)      1:06:52 (5)        58:50 (3)                                            3:26:02       6:52 
    4      44 Astrazeneca IF                  24:55 (6)       1:03:00 (7)      1:08:41 (6)      1:05:46 (5)                                            3:42:22      23:12 
    5      60 Team NMT                        28:07 (14)      1:10:21 (14)     1:12:25 (9)        54:45 (2)                                            3:45:38      26:28 
    6      46 Herr och Fru Jarl               24:07 (4)       1:04:56 (8)      1:14:26 (10)     1:07:16 (6)                                            3:50:45      31:35 
    7      43 Anna bestämmer                  25:25 (8)       1:01:34 (5)      1:17:52 (12)     1:08:03 (7)                                            3:52:54      33:44 
    8      52 MultiNationals                  26:59 (10)      1:09:36 (13)        0:07 (2)      2:17:45 (15)                                           3:54:27      35:17 
    9      50 Mios o Mollys kämpar            24:56 (7)       1:05:37 (9)      1:12:01 (8)      1:12:04 (11)                                           3:54:38      35:28 
   10      53 Nahoj o Co                      24:27 (5)       1:00:29 (2)      1:19:52 (13)     1:13:34 (12)                                           3:58:22      39:12 
   11      65 W2                              25:46 (9)       1:11:04 (15)        0:03 (1)      2:32:56 (16)                                           4:09:49      50:39 
   12      51 MIX KLAS                        28:40 (15)      1:08:53 (10)     1:22:19 (14)     1:11:37 (10)                                           4:11:29      52:19 
   13      45 Carpe Diem                      27:17 (12)      1:01:16 (3)      1:14:39 (11)     1:30:06 (14)                                           4:13:18      54:08 
   14      57 Team första gången              28:50 (16)      1:08:55 (11)     1:30:44 (16)     1:10:41 (8)                                            4:19:10    1:00:00 
   15      47 Herr och Fru Nordling           28:02 (13)      1:12:30 (16)     1:28:13 (15)     1:11:07 (9)                                            4:19:52    1:00:42 
   16      21 MSS                             27:09 (11)      1:13:05 (17)     1:10:31 (7)      1:29:36 (13)                                           4:20:21    1:01:11 

           61 Team Ricochet Expo              29:08 (17)      1:09:27 (12)     1:54:46 (17)                                                          ej fullf.            
           54 Pallar vi                                                                                                                               ej start            
           58 Team Herr och Fru                                                                                                                       ej start            
           62 Team Storstenshöjden                                                                                                                    ej start            
           63 TeamDesign                                                                                                                              ej start            
           80 Karlskoga Finest                                                                                                                        ej start            
           81 MoM                                                                                                                                     ej start            



Ungdom  (2)                          8.0 km                          
                                         rientering        tainbike-o                                                                                                     

    1      67 Power Puff Pinglorna          1:10:20 (2)       2:39:48 (1)                                                                              3:50:08       0:00 

           66 Eyes of steel                   29:12 (1)                                                                                              ej fullf.