Kristinehamn Adventure Race 2009sö 2009-08-23 11:07
Resultatskapad av MultiSport2004 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                        Deltagare 1           Deltagare 2                   Tid     Diff. 



Kort dam  (9)      30.0 km                            

     1       2 Karlstad Multisport M J     Jeanette Aviander     Marita Hult               3:27:52      0:00 
     2      55 Spårab                      Linda Take            Linn Nilsson              3:30:49      2:57 
     3       8 Trideset                    Ida Markström         Elin Lindberg             3:39:51     11:59 
     4       6 Team ...sson                Lena Johansson        Linda Aronsson            3:55:49     27:57 
     5       7 Team Diviner                Caroline Egnerfors    Jenny Andersson           3:57:40     29:48 
     6       3 Karlstad Multisport Å C     Åsa Andersson         Carolina André            3:59:53     32:01 
     7       4 Karmai                      Karin Skoglund        Maivor Larsson            4:13:24     45:32 
     8       5 Stockholm Multisport A2     Anna Svanebäck        Anna Wallin               4:17:06     49:14 
     9       1 Daughters Of Mercy          Sofie Gustavsson      Sara Bergman              4:51:41   1:23:49 



Kort herr  (35)    30.0 km                            

     1      31 Team Gnuss                  Magnus Danielsson     Simon Lewerentz           3:13:05      0:00 
     2      23 Omberg Multisport           Martin Blomberg       Thomas Orrenius           3:17:41      4:36 
     3      59 Team INTERSPORT Örebro      Fredrik Johnsson      Dan Larsson               3:18:48      5:43 
     4      12 Carlsborg Adventure Race    Kalle Jansson-Riis    Christopher Andersso      3:22:42      9:37 
     5      41 Team WELJ                   Kenneth Ljungström    Mats Welander             3:23:12     10:07 
     6      14 Hallsta Multisporters       Tommi Pekkanen        Mathias Persson           3:25:03     11:58 
     7      11 BÄCK o NILSSON              Jan-Olof Bäck         Jörgen Nilsson            3:27:26     14:21 
     8      16 Ingrids Änglar              Stamatios Parais      Erik Larsson              3:30:44     17:39 
     9       9 Bananpojkarna               David Hansson         Benjamin Rolfö            3:36:58     23:53 
    10      37 Team RIBE                   Mikael Ring           Mats Bergman              3:37:16     24:11 
    11      39 Team Ture                   Lars Zetterholm       Johan Landstedt           3:42:00     28:55 
    12      56 Team RPBTK                  Tom Johnson           Anders Haglund            3:47:48     34:43 
    13      13 Grillstad Raiders           Peter Gustavsson      John Naeslund             3:49:32     36:27 
    14      32 Team Hammarö                Niklas Enehammar      Joakim Enehammar          3:49:58     36:53 
    15      25 Ronnebro                    Alexander Ronnebro    Erik Ronnebro             3:50:05     37:00 
    16      10 Bäckhammars Bruk            Pär Ericsson          Kent Linné                3:51:43     38:38 
    17      42 Terra Incognita             Per Wilkås            Henrik Karlsson           3:53:33     40:28 
    18      17 K3                          Marcus Harrby         Daniel Lagrell            3:54:14     41:09 
    19      19 LTGAC                       Ulf Lindén            Anders Johannesson        4:00:54     47:49 
    20      24 Rolls-Royce IF              Patrik Kron           David Kron                4:01:41     48:36 
    21      36 Team Peak Profit            Magnus Johansson      Tobias Hjalmarsson        4:03:21     50:16 
    22      34 Team Isudde                 Ted Isudde            Pete Eklind               4:17:35   1:04:30 
    23      26 TBH Minus                   Lowe Hulterström      Jonas Bjursell            4:24:27   1:11:22 

            15 Hallsta Multisporters 2     Hendrik Larsson       Mikael Persson           Ej godk.           
            18 Karslunds IF XC             Johan Jönsson         Stefan Aronsson          Ej godk.           
            20 Martin o Martin             Martin Holmstrand     Martin Liljemark         Ej godk.           
            27 Team Adrenaline             Peter Oblack          Freddy Oblack            Ej godk.           
            29 Team Dunken                 Anders Nilsson        Calle Andersson          Ej godk.           
            33 Team Headlight              Pontus Bengtsson      Erik Harlén              Ej godk.           
            35 Team Nyberg o Schön         Jonathan Nyberg       Lasse Schön              Ej godk.           
            38 Team Sixten                 Lasse Hagerö          Torbjörn Röös            Ej godk.           
            40 Team Ulvsby                 Marcus Ekholm         Kalle Alexandersson      Ej godk.           
            22 Norlands                    Fredrik Ekström       Håkan Karlsson          ej fullf.           
            28 Team Badboll                Kim Ericsson          Michael Ericsson Gra    ej fullf.           
            30 Team Eye Candy              Mårten Barkman        Mathias Loqvist          ej start           



Kort mix  (23)     30.0 km                            

     1      49 Maria och Rolle             Maria Maripuu         Roland Persson            3:19:10      0:00 
     2      48 IK Stym                     Björn Norman          Susanne Eriksson          3:25:46      6:36 
     3      64 Uteupplevelser              Sara Hillbom          Anders Joelson            3:26:02      6:52 
     4      44 Astrazeneca IF              Henrik Persson        Ida Niklasson             3:42:22     23:12 
     5      60 Team NMT                    Lenka Zatloukalová    Mattias Allared           3:45:38     26:28 
     6      46 Herr och Fru Jarl           Susanne Jarl          Niklas Jarl               3:50:45     31:35 
     7      43 Anna bestämmer              Richard Svanegård     Anna Trulsson             3:52:54     33:44 
     8      52 MultiNationals              Christian Wunder      Linnéa Palmgren           3:54:27     35:17 
     9      50 Mios o Mollys kämpar        Niklas Öqvist         Jeanette Kjörsträd        3:54:38     35:28 
    10      53 Nahoj o Co                  Johan Håkansson       Linda Westlund            3:58:22     39:12 
    11      65 W2                          Karna Wisenius        Johan Wisenius            4:09:49     50:39 
    12      51 MIX KLAS                    Eva SVennberg Erikss  Lars Eriksson             4:11:29     52:19 
    13      45 Carpe Diem                  Carina Andersson      Björn Andersson           4:13:18     54:08 
    14      57 Team första gången          Nettan Rydén          Hans Schollin             4:19:10   1:00:00 
    15      47 Herr och Fru Nordling       Karl-Martin Nordling  Elin Nordling             4:19:52   1:00:42 
    16      21 MSS                         Maria Carlander       Tim Walsh                 4:20:21   1:01:11 

            61 Team Ricochet Expo          Lotti Strömberg       Keith Söderberg         ej fullf.           
            54 Pallar vi                   Anders Adolfsson      Veronica Adolfsson       ej start           
            58 Team Herr och Fru           Anders Blomquist      Malin Blomquist          ej start           
            62 Team Storstenshöjden        Johan Larson          Julia Johnson            ej start           
            63 TeamDesign                  Johan Hamilton        Annika R Malmberg        ej start           
            80 Karlskoga Finest            Sara Dahlin           Calle Wollgård           ej start           
            81 MoM                         Max Samuelsson        Malin Danielsson         ej start           



Ungdom  (2)        8.0 km                             

     1      67 Power Puff Pinglorna        Leonora Johnson       Erika Thunberg            3:50:08      0:00 

            66 Eyes of steel               Hanna Strömberg       Andrea Svantesson       ej fullf.